m (1 revision imported) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; table-layout:fixed;" | |||
! rowspan="99" style="width:70%" | STORY TEXT HERE | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" |Marjan Tomba | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Marjan.png|x500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |''Marjan Tomba'' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" | Physical Attributes | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hometown''' | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Species''' | |||
|Lion | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''' | |||
|Male | |||
|- | |||
|'''Height''' | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weight''' | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Position''' | |||
|Creative Team / Concessions Stand | |||
|- | |||
|'''Debut''' | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Quotes''' | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:51, 8 October 2025
| STORY TEXT HERE | Marjan Tomba | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Marjan.png | ||
| Marjan Tomba | ||
| Physical Attributes | ||
| Hometown | ? | |
| Species | Lion | |
| Gender | Male | |
| Height | ? | |
| Weight | ? | |
| Position | Creative Team / Concessions Stand | |
| Debut | ? | |
| Quotes | ? | |