m (1 revision imported) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; table-layout:fixed;" | |||
! rowspan="99" style="width:70%" | STORY TEXT HERE | |||
=== Entrance Theme === | |||
<youtube dimensions="270x180">x</youtube> | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" |Valencia Alexandre | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Valencia2.png|x500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |''The Dancing Bird'' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" | Physical Attributes | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hometown''' | |||
|St Louis, Missouri | |||
|- | |||
|'''Species''' | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''' | |||
|Female | |||
|- | |||
|'''Height''' | |||
|5'6" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weight''' | |||
|129lbs | |||
|- | |||
|'''Position''' | |||
|Referee | |||
|- | |||
|'''Debut''' | |||
|Unbroken: 14th November 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Quotes''' | |||
|"Peck Them" | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:42, 8 October 2025
STORY TEXT HERE
Entrance Theme |
Valencia Alexandre | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Valencia2.png | ||
| The Dancing Bird | ||
| Physical Attributes | ||
| Hometown | St Louis, Missouri | |
| Species | Phoenix | |
| Gender | Female | |
| Height | 5'6" | |
| Weight | 129lbs | |
| Position | Referee | |
| Debut | Unbroken: 14th November 2022 | |
| Quotes | "Peck Them" | |