m (1 revision imported) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | __NOTOC__ | ||
"Queen's Sting"| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
"Call Me Queen"| | |- style="vertical-align:top; table-layout:fixed;" | ||
! rowspan="99" style="width:70%" | STORY TEXT HERE | |||
=== Entrance Theme === | |||
<youtube dimensions="270x180">https://youtu.be/X8oGmDdzga0</youtube> | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" |Honey Potts | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Honey the Queen Bee 009.png|x500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |''The Queen Bee'' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" | Physical Attributes | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hometown''' | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Species''' | |||
|Insect (Bee) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''' | |||
|Female | |||
|- | |||
|'''Height''' | |||
|5'11" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weight''' | |||
|185lbs | |||
|- | |||
|'''Entrance_theme''' | |||
|Rochelle Diamante - Queen Bee | |||
|- | |||
|'''Finisher''' | |||
|"Honey Comb", "Queen's Sting" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Signature(s)''' | |||
|"Buzz Worthy", "Call Me Queen" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Currently_held_title(s)''' | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title_history''' | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Debut''' | |||
|Frontline: 16th July, 2023 versus Oliver Wonderful | |||
|- | |||
|'''Quotes''' | |||
|"Peasants..." | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:27, 8 October 2025
STORY TEXT HERE
Entrance Theme |
Honey Potts | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Honey the Queen Bee 009.png | ||
| The Queen Bee | ||
| Physical Attributes | ||
| Hometown | N/A | |
| Species | Insect (Bee) | |
| Gender | Female | |
| Height | 5'11" | |
| Weight | 185lbs | |
| Entrance_theme | Rochelle Diamante - Queen Bee | |
| Finisher | "Honey Comb", "Queen's Sting" | |
| Signature(s) | "Buzz Worthy", "Call Me Queen" | |
| Currently_held_title(s) | None | |
| Title_history | N/A | |
| Debut | Frontline: 16th July, 2023 versus Oliver Wonderful | |
| Quotes | "Peasants..." | |