x>UFW Dazzle Flash No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; table-layout:fixed;" | |||
! rowspan="99" style="width:70%" | STORY TEXT HERE | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" |NAME_HERE | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Roxanne.png|x500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |''Scotch Fox from North of the Wall'' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" | Physical Attributes | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hometown''' | |||
|Balmeg, Scotland | |||
|- | |||
|'''Species''' | |||
|Eurasian Red Fox | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''' | |||
|Female | |||
|- | |||
|'''Height''' | |||
|5'3" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weight''' | |||
|120lbs | |||
|- | |||
|'''Position''' | |||
|Commentator | |||
|- | |||
|'''Debut''' | |||
|Nightfall, 19th April 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Quotes''' | |||
|"That's just no right..." | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:50, 8 October 2025
| STORY TEXT HERE | NAME_HERE | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Roxanne.png | ||
| Scotch Fox from North of the Wall | ||
| Physical Attributes | ||
| Hometown | Balmeg, Scotland | |
| Species | Eurasian Red Fox | |
| Gender | Female | |
| Height | 5'3" | |
| Weight | 120lbs | |
| Position | Commentator | |
| Debut | Nightfall, 19th April 2023 | |
| Quotes | "That's just no right..." | |