m (1 revision imported) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; table-layout:fixed;" | |||
== | ! rowspan="99" style="width:70%" | STORY TEXT HERE | ||
< | === Entrance Theme === | ||
<youtube dimensions="270x180">https://youtu.be/d-enc5a9joc?si=iyYNT15_idzFS0OY</youtube> | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" |Dante Naumova | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dante.png|x500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |''The Boss'' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" | Physical Attributes | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hometown''' | |||
|Helheim | |||
|- | |||
|'''Species''' | |||
|Horse | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''' | |||
|Male | |||
|- | |||
|'''Height''' | |||
|6'1" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weight''' | |||
|235lbs | |||
|- | |||
|'''Finisher''' | |||
|World Breaker | |||
|- | |||
|'''Signature(s)''' | |||
|Flatliner, Godfall | |||
|- | |||
|'''Currently_held_title(s)''' | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title_history''' | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:40, 8 October 2025
STORY TEXT HERE
Entrance Theme |
Dante Naumova | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Dante.png | ||
| The Boss | ||
| Physical Attributes | ||
| Hometown | Helheim | |
| Species | Horse | |
| Gender | Male | |
| Height | 6'1" | |
| Weight | 235lbs | |
| Finisher | World Breaker | |
| Signature(s) | Flatliner, Godfall | |
| Currently_held_title(s) | None | |
| Title_history | ? | |