m (1 revision imported) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; table-layout:fixed;" | |||
To be completed | ! rowspan="99" style="width:70%" |To be completed | ||
===Entrance Theme=== | === Entrance Theme === | ||
<youtube dimensions="270x180">https://youtu.be/L8NsEqyOl-s</youtube> | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" | Cypher | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cypher.png|x500px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | ''The Grid Dweller'' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" | Physical Attributes | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hometown''' | |||
|The Grid | |||
|- | |||
|'''Species''' | |||
|Moray Eel | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''' | |||
|Male | |||
|- | |||
|'''Height''' | |||
|6'0" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weight''' | |||
|175lbs | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" class="wrestleTitle" | Wrestling Attributes | |||
|- | |||
|'''Finisher''' | |||
|System Crash | |||
|- | |||
|'''Signature(s)''' | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|'''Current Title''' | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title History''' | |||
|None | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:05, 8 October 2025
To be completed
Entrance Theme |
Cypher | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Cypher.png | ||
| The Grid Dweller | ||
| Physical Attributes | ||
| Hometown | The Grid | |
| Species | Moray Eel | |
| Gender | Male | |
| Height | 6'0" | |
| Weight | 175lbs | |
| Wrestling Attributes | ||
| Finisher | System Crash | |
| Signature(s) | — | |
| Current Title | None | |
| Title History | None | |